23 mrt. 14:00
|
ADO 6 - Merwede/Multiplaat 8
|
17 - 8
|
16 mrt. 19:45
|
DVS '69 1 - ADO 1
|
20 - 16
|
16 mrt. 18:30
|
DVS '69 2 - ADO 2
|
23 - 14
|
16 mrt. 14:30
|
PSV/lifovragen.nl 2 - ADO 3
|
14 - 11
|
16 mrt. 12:30
|
ADO 4 - Erasmus 3
|
10 - 11
|
16 mrt. 19:45
|
ADO 5 - WION 5
|
7 - 12
|
16 mrt. 11:10
|
ADO A1 - PKC/Vertom A3
|
6 - 14
|
16 mrt. 09:40
|
Focus A1 - ADO A2
|
7 - 18
|
16 mrt. 17:30
|
ADO B1 - Keep Fit '70 B2
|
9 - 4
|
16 mrt. 16:30
|
ADO C1 - PKC/Vertom C4
|
6 - 1
|
16 mrt. 10:05
|
PKC/Vertom C5 - ADO C2
|
8 - 1
|
16 mrt. 10:00
|
ADO D1 - DSO (K) D3
|
11 - 1
|
16 mrt. 09:00
|
ADO D2 - HKC/Creon Kozijnen D3
|
6 - 3
|
16 mrt. 09:00
|
Keep Fit '70 E1 - ADO E1
|
1 - 12 (2 - 1)
|
16 mrt. 09:00
|
Oranje Wit (D) E4 - ADO E2
|
4 - 5 (4 - 1)
|
16 mrt. 10:00
|
Sporting Delta E2 - ADO E3
|
15 - 9 (6 - 3)
|
16 mrt. 10:00
|
Vriendenschaar (H) E4 - ADO E4
|
8 - 5 (2 - 3)
|
16 mrt. 10:00
|
Vriendenschaar (H) F2 - ADO F1
|
9 - 3 (3 - 3)
|
14 mrt. 19:15
|
ADO 6 - DeetosSnel/QLS 6
|
7 - 22
|
13 mrt. 21:00
|
Vitesse (Ba) MW1 - ADO MW1
|
15 - 21
|
9 mrt. 20:00
|
ADO 1 - OZC 1
|
21 - 15
|
9 mrt. 18:30
|
ADO 2 - Swift (M) 2
|
11 - 20
|
9 mrt. 16:00
|
ADO 3 - Tilburg 4
|
14 - 21
|
9 mrt. 16:20
|
Maassluis 4 - ADO 4
|
26 - 11
|
9 mrt. 17:10
|
Albatros 10 - ADO 5
|
19 - 14
|
9 mrt. 15:50
|
ONDO (M) A1 - ADO A1
|
18 - 12
|
9 mrt. 14:45
|
ADO A2 - PKC/Vertom A5
|
10 - 5
|
9 mrt. 10:00
|
Vitesse (Ba) B3 - ADO B1
|
6 - 10
|
9 mrt. 12:05
|
GKV/Enomics C1 - ADO C1
|
7 - 7
|
9 mrt. 17:15
|
ADO C2 - Oranje Wit (D) C4
|
8 - 2
|
9 mrt. 14:00
|
Korbatjo D3 - ADO D2
|
5 - 6
|
9 mrt. 13:30
|
ADO E1 - KCR E6
|
10 - 5 (3 - 6)
|
9 mrt. 13:30
|
ADO E2 - HKC/Creon Kozijnen E3
|
15 - 11 (3 - 3)
|
9 mrt. 12:15
|
ADO E3 - Nikantes E1
|
5 - 7 (5 - 4)
|
9 mrt. 12:15
|
ADO E4 - DVS '69 E1
|
3 - 19 (1 - 1)
|
9 mrt. 12:15
|
ADO F1 - KCC/CK Kozijnen F2
|
5 - 10 (2 - 2)
|
6 mrt. 20:00
|
Reeuwijk MW1 - ADO MW1
|
11 - 13
|
2 mrt. 14:35
|
Good Luck 1 - ADO 1
|
13 - 16
|
2 mrt. 16:45
|
KOAG 3 - ADO 2
|
18 - 12
|
2 mrt. 13:10
|
DSC 4 - ADO 3
|
16 - 15
|
2 mrt. 11:00
|
ADO 4 - Merwede/Multiplaat 4
|
9 - 16
|
2 mrt. 18:30
|
ADO 5 - Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse 3
|
13 - 10
|
2 mrt. 15:00
|
Fortis A1 - ADO A1
|
24 - 8
|
2 mrt. 12:15
|
ADO A2 - DVS '69 A1
|
8 - 8
|
2 mrt. 10:00
|
ADO B1 - Korbatjo B2
|
7 - 3
|
2 mrt. 12:00
|
Kinderdijk C2 - ADO C1
|
6 - 13
|
2 mrt. 12:45
|
Sporting Delta C3 - ADO C2
|
9 - 4
|
2 mrt. 09:00
|
ADO D1 - SKV D1
|
13 - 3
|
2 mrt. 10:00
|
Vitesse (Ba) E3 - ADO E1
|
6 - 7 (0 - 2)
|
2 mrt. 12:15
|
Ventura Sport E1 - ADO E2
|
8 - 5 (5 - 4)
|
28 feb. 21:05
|
ADO MW1 - Tempo MW1
|
11 - 18
|
17 feb. 10:00
|
KCC/CK Kozijnen E3 - ADO E4
|
22 - 1 (4 - 3)
|
14 feb. 18:30
|
ADO C1 - Movado C1
|
10 - 6
|
10 feb. 20:00
|
ADO 1 - Atlas 1
|
8 - 13
|
10 feb. 18:30
|
ADO 2 - Albatros 3
|
9 - 20
|
10 feb. 12:15
|
ADO 3 - Movado 3
|
13 - 13
|
10 feb. 13:45
|
Vriendenschaar (B) 4 - ADO 4
|
9 - 26
|
10 feb. 19:50
|
Kinderdijk 4 - ADO 5
|
15 - 5
|
10 feb. 15:30
|
Albatros 8 - ADO 6
|
22 - 8
|
10 feb. 11:00
|
ADO A1 - Nieuwerkerk A2
|
6 - 21
|
10 feb. 11:35
|
Sporting Delta A4 - ADO A2
|
11 - 10
|
10 feb. 10:00
|
ADO C1 - Sporting Delta C2
|
5 - 7
|
10 feb. 15:35
|
GKV/Enomics C2 - ADO C2
|
6 - 3
|
10 feb. 10:30
|
Ventura Sport D1 - ADO D1
|
4 - 12
|
10 feb. 09:35
|
Sporting Delta D3 - ADO D2
|
6 - 7
|
10 feb. 09:00
|
ADO E1 - Oranje Wit (D) E3
|
9 - 9 (4 - 4)
|
10 feb. 15:05
|
ADO E2 - GKV/Enomics E2
|
9 - 7 (5 - 3)
|
10 feb. 09:00
|
ADO E3 - Movado E1
|
11 - 3 (1 - 1)
|
10 feb. 09:00
|
ADO E4 - KOAG E3
|
0 - 15 (3 - 1)
|
10 feb. 14:00
|
ADO F1 - PKC/Vertom F3
|
9 - 5 (1 - 1)
|
7 feb. 20:05
|
Korbatjo MW1 - ADO MW1
|
19 - 8
|
3 feb. 18:00
|
ACKC 1 - ADO 1
|
17 - 15
|
3 feb. 16:10
|
Fortis 3 - ADO 2
|
21 - 17
|
3 feb. 11:20
|
ADO 4 - DVS '69 3
|
9 - 11
|
3 feb. 18:45
|
ADO 5 - DeetosSnel/QLS 9
|
7 - 11
|
3 feb. 17:30
|
ADO 6 - PKC/Vertom 10
|
14 - 15
|
3 feb. 12:30
|
DeetosSnel/QLS A1 - ADO A1
|
40 - 5
|
3 feb. 16:30
|
ADO B1 - Good Luck B1
|
3 - 7
|
3 feb. 11:00
|
ACKC C2 - ADO C2
|
5 - 1
|
3 feb. 10:10
|
ADO D1 - Korbatjo D2
|
11 - 8
|
3 feb. 09:05
|
ADO D2 - Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse D1
|
7 - 5
|
3 feb. 11:00
|
PKC/Vertom E5 - ADO E1
|
4 - 11 (3 - 3)
|
3 feb. 09:00
|
DSO (K) E1 - ADO E2
|
4 - 19 (0 - 5)
|
3 feb. 11:00
|
PKC/Vertom E4 - ADO E3
|
9 - 3 (4 - 3)
|
3 feb. 09:00
|
PKC/Vertom F4 - ADO F1
|
4 - 3 (6 - 2)
|
31 jan. 21:00
|
Koveni MW2 - ADO MW1
|
12 - 5
|
27 jan. 17:10
|
Seolto 1 - ADO 1
|
13 - 17
|
27 jan. 15:45
|
Tjoba 3 - ADO 2
|
22 - 14
|
27 jan. 16:45
|
DeetosSnel/QLS 4 - ADO 3
|
22 - 18
|
27 jan. 12:30
|
ADO 4 - Thor (R) 2
|
15 - 10
|
27 jan. 18:35
|
ADO 5 - Triade 4
|
9 - 7
|
27 jan. 19:45
|
ADO 6 - Het Bosch 1
|
13 - 12
|
27 jan. 11:10
|
ADO A1 - Albatros A2
|
8 - 27
|
27 jan. 14:15
|
Albatros C3 - ADO C1
|
9 - 8
|
27 jan. 12:00
|
Kinderdijk C3 - ADO C2
|
4 - 3
|
27 jan. 09:00
|
Keep Fit '70 D2 - ADO D1
|
1 - 21
|
27 jan. 14:30
|
Movado D2 - ADO D2
|
11 - 6
|
27 jan. 10:00
|
ADO E1 - Kinderdijk E3
|
9 - 3 (3 - 2)
|
27 jan. 09:00
|
ADO E2 - Vriendenschaar (H) E2
|
10 - 5 (5 - 5)
|
27 jan. 09:00
|
ADO E3 - DeetosSnel/QLS E2
|
4 - 10 (3 - 2)
|
27 jan. 09:00
|
ADO E4 - Voltreffers E1
|
1 - 3 (2 - 2)
|
27 jan. 10:00
|
ADO F1 - DeetosSnel/QLS F2
|
3 - 4 (5 - 3)
|
24 jan. 21:05
|
ADO MW1 - Luno MW1
|
9 - 15
|
20 jan. 20:00
|
ADO 1 - Ventura Sport 1
|
21 - 12
|
20 jan. 18:30
|
ADO 2 - KCR 3
|
13 - 13
|
20 jan. 16:00
|
ADO 3 - Kinderdijk 3
|
21 - 10
|
20 jan. 15:50
|
GKV/Enomics 4 - ADO 6
|
10 - 14
|
20 jan. 14:15
|
Merwede/Multiplaat A1 - ADO A1
|
17 - 14
|
20 jan. 17:15
|
ADO A2 - RWA A2
|
24 - 6
|
20 jan. 13:50
|
ADO B1 - DSO (K) B1
|
12 - 8
|
20 jan. 15:00
|
ADO C1 - Movado C1
|
4 - 4
|
20 jan. 12:45
|
ADO D1 - Springfield D1
|
8 - 6
|
20 jan. 11:45
|
ADO D2 - Sporting Delta D3
|
10 - 4
|
20 jan. 10:00
|
Albatros E4 - ADO E3
|
8 - 2 (3 - 5)
|
20 jan. 09:00
|
PKC/Vertom E7 - ADO E4
|
9 - 0 (1 - 4)
|
20 jan. 09:00
|
Albatros F2 - ADO F1
|
2 - 6 (3 - 3)
|
13 jan. 20:25
|
ADO 1 - DVS '69 1
|
16 - 18
|
13 jan. 19:10
|
ADO 2 - DVS '69 2
|
15 - 19
|
13 jan. 10:50
|
ADO 3 - PSV/lifovragen.nl 2
|
16 - 9
|
13 jan. 12:15
|
Erasmus 3 - ADO 4
|
10 - 18
|
13 jan. 12:05
|
WION 5 - ADO 5
|
6 - 6
|
13 jan. 12:25
|
PKC/Vertom A3 - ADO A1
|
24 - 7
|
13 jan. 18:00
|
ADO A2 - Focus A1
|
17 - 5
|
13 jan. 11:00
|
Keep Fit '70 B2 - ADO B1
|
10 - 9
|
13 jan. 17:05
|
PKC/Vertom C4 - ADO C1
|
6 - 8
|
13 jan. 09:50
|
ADO C2 - PKC/Vertom C5
|
12 - 3
|
13 jan. 11:00
|
DSO (K) D3 - ADO D1
|
3 - 16
|
13 jan. 10:55
|
HKC/Creon Kozijnen D3 - ADO D2
|
6 - 7
|
13 jan. 10:00
|
ADO E1 - Keep Fit '70 E1
|
12 - 2 (0 - 3)
|
13 jan. 13:00
|
ADO E2 - Oranje Wit (D) E4
|
11 - 2 (7 - 3)
|
13 jan. 12:00
|
ADO E3 - Sporting Delta E2
|
4 - 6 (2 - 1)
|
13 jan. 11:00
|
ADO E4 - Vriendenschaar (H) E4
|
8 - 10 (1 - 3)
|
13 jan. 09:00
|
ADO F1 - Vriendenschaar (H) F2
|
14 - 13 (1 - 1)
|
12 jan. 19:30
|
Merwede/Multiplaat 8 - ADO 6
|
10 - 12
|
10 jan. 19:45
|
Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse 3 - ADO 5
|
6 - 10
|
10 jan. 21:05
|
ADO MW1 - Vitesse (Ba) MW1
|
13 - 7
|
6 jan. 16:00
|
DVS '69 A1 - ADO A2
|
16 - 7
|
6 jan. 09:00
|
DVS '69 D2 - ADO D2
|
0 - 19
|
20 dec. 20:15
|
Luno MW1 - ADO MW1
|
15 - 13
|
16 dec. 19:10
|
OZC 1 - ADO 1
|
17 - 18
|
16 dec. 18:35
|
Swift (M) 2 - ADO 2
|
19 - 9
|
16 dec. 12:00
|
Tilburg 4 - ADO 3
|
26 - 22
|
16 dec. 12:30
|
ADO 4 - Maassluis 4
|
11 - 22
|
16 dec. 13:45
|
ADO 5 - Albatros 10
|
7 - 10
|
16 dec. 11:15
|
ADO A1 - ONDO (M) A1
|
8 - 20
|
16 dec. 14:00
|
PKC/Vertom A5 - ADO A2
|
15 - 6
|
16 dec. 10:00
|
ADO C1 - GKV/Enomics C1
|
8 - 2
|
16 dec. 16:30
|
Oranje Wit (D) C4 - ADO C2
|
2 - 12
|
16 dec. 09:00
|
ADO D2 - Korbatjo D3
|
10 - 3
|
16 dec. 10:00
|
KCR E6 - ADO E1
|
7 - 8 (4 - 4)
|
16 dec. 09:00
|
HKC/Creon Kozijnen E3 - ADO E2
|
9 - 13 (5 - 4)
|
16 dec. 09:00
|
Nikantes E1 - ADO E3
|
13 - 6 (3 - 2)
|
16 dec. 10:00
|
DVS '69 E1 - ADO E4
|
18 - 2
|
16 dec. 09:00
|
KCC/CK Kozijnen F2 - ADO F1
|
3 - 4 (0 - 2)
|
13 dec. 21:05
|
ADO MW1 - Reeuwijk MW1
|
14 - 13
|
9 dec. 20:00
|
ADO 1 - Good Luck 1
|
23 - 11
|
9 dec. 18:30
|
ADO 2 - KOAG 3
|
15 - 9
|
9 dec. 12:15
|
ADO 3 - DSC 4
|
16 - 14
|
9 dec. 18:15
|
Merwede/Multiplaat 4 - ADO 4
|
19 - 15
|
9 dec. 20:15
|
DeetosSnel/QLS 6 - ADO 6
|
9 - 9
|
9 dec. 11:00
|
ADO A1 - Fortis A1
|
6 - 13
|
9 dec. 17:10
|
Korbatjo B2 - ADO B1
|
5 - 9
|
9 dec. 17:30
|
ADO C1 - Kinderdijk C2
|
11 - 7
|
9 dec. 16:30
|
ADO C2 - Sporting Delta C3
|
6 - 2
|
9 dec. 12:10
|
SKV D1 - ADO D1
|
4 - 9
|
9 dec. 10:00
|
ADO E1 - Vitesse (Ba) E3
|
6 - 9 (3 - 0)
|
9 dec. 10:00
|
ADO E2 - Ventura Sport E1
|
7 - 6 (4 - 4)
|
9 dec. 10:00
|
ADO E4 - KCC/CK Kozijnen E3
|
4 - 16 (3 - 2)
|
2 dec. 19:50
|
Atlas 1 - ADO 1
|
21 - 16
|
2 dec. 16:50
|
Albatros 3 - ADO 2
|
23 - 19
|
2 dec. 13:45
|
Movado 3 - ADO 3
|
11 - 15
|
2 dec. 11:15
|
ADO 4 - Vriendenschaar (B) 4
|
16 - 11
|
2 dec. 19:45
|
ADO 5 - Kinderdijk 4
|
16 - 8
|
2 dec. 18:30
|
ADO 6 - Albatros 8
|
15 - 23
|
2 dec. 18:15
|
Nieuwerkerk A2 - ADO A1
|
22 - 3
|
2 dec. 12:30
|
ADO A2 - Sporting Delta A4
|
11 - 6
|
2 dec. 11:45
|
Sporting Delta C2 - ADO C1
|
8 - 6
|
2 dec. 10:10
|
ADO C2 - GKV/Enomics C2
|
6 - 2
|
2 dec. 09:05
|
ADO D1 - Ventura Sport D1
|
14 - 2
|
2 dec. 09:00
|
Oranje Wit (D) E3 - ADO E1
|
10 - 10 (7 - 5)
|
2 dec. 12:00
|
GKV/Enomics E2 - ADO E2
|
5 - 11 (2 - 2)
|
2 dec. 13:30
|
Movado E1 - ADO E3
|
7 - 11 (3 - 7)
|
2 dec. 12:30
|
KOAG E3 - ADO E4
|
19 - 2 (2 - 3)
|
2 dec. 10:00
|
PKC/Vertom F3 - ADO F1
|
1 - 8 (0 - 3)
|
29 nov. 20:00
|
Tempo MW1 - ADO MW1
|
20 - 12
|
25 nov. 20:15
|
ADO 1 - ACKC 1
|
13 - 14
|
25 nov. 19:00
|
ADO 2 - Fortis 3
|
8 - 15
|
25 nov. 10:50
|
ADO 3 - DKB 2
|
23 - 11
|
25 nov. 17:10
|
DVS '69 3 - ADO 4
|
16 - 21
|
25 nov. 13:30
|
DeetosSnel/QLS 9 - ADO 5
|
14 - 9
|
25 nov. 18:00
|
PKC/Vertom 10 - ADO 6
|
16 - 12
|
25 nov. 09:40
|
ADO A1 - DeetosSnel/QLS A1
|
7 - 34
|
25 nov. 11:00
|
ACKC A4 - ADO A2
|
8 - 13
|
25 nov. 12:00
|
Good Luck B1 - ADO B1
|
4 - 12
|
25 nov. 18:00
|
ADO C2 - ACKC C2
|
6 - 3
|
25 nov. 14:00
|
Korbatjo D2 - ADO D1
|
4 - 7
|
25 nov. 11:00
|
Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse D1 - ADO D2
|
6 - 6
|
25 nov. 10:00
|
ADO E1 - PKC/Vertom E5
|
6 - 5 (4 - 4)
|
25 nov. 11:00
|
ADO E3 - PKC/Vertom E4
|
7 - 6 (2 - 2)
|
25 nov. 09:00
|
ADO F1 - PKC/Vertom F4
|
19 - 1 (6 - 1)
|
23 nov. 17:30
|
ADO E2 - DSO (K) E1
|
14 - 5 (3 - 2)
|
22 nov. 21:05
|
ADO MW1 - Korbatjo MW1
|
14 - 8
|
18 nov. 17:00
|
ADO 1 - Seolto 1
|
24 - 8
|
18 nov. 15:40
|
ADO 2 - Tjoba 3
|
12 - 14
|
18 nov. 11:10
|
ADO 3 - DeetosSnel/QLS 4
|
13 - 10
|
18 nov. 14:10
|
Thor (R) 2 - ADO 4
|
12 - 18
|
18 nov. 17:45
|
Triade 4 - ADO 5
|
12 - 11
|
18 nov. 16:20
|
Het Bosch 1 - ADO 6
|
15 - 11
|
18 nov. 14:20
|
Albatros A2 - ADO A1
|
36 - 7
|
18 nov. 14:30
|
ADO B1 - Vitesse (Ba) B3
|
11 - 6
|
18 nov. 13:30
|
ADO C1 - Albatros C3
|
13 - 4
|
18 nov. 12:30
|
ADO C2 - Kinderdijk C3
|
9 - 8
|
18 nov. 10:00
|
ADO D1 - Keep Fit '70 D2
|
26 - 0
|
18 nov. 09:00
|
ADO D2 - Movado D2
|
5 - 5
|
18 nov. 10:00
|
Kinderdijk E3 - ADO E1
|
7 - 13 (2 - 1)
|
18 nov. 09:00
|
Vriendenschaar (H) E2 - ADO E2
|
7 - 12 (4 - 5)
|
18 nov. 10:00
|
DeetosSnel/QLS E2 - ADO E3
|
9 - 14 (3 - 5)
|
18 nov. 10:00
|
Voltreffers E1 - ADO E4
|
3 - 3 (2 - 2)
|
18 nov. 09:00
|
DeetosSnel/QLS F2 - ADO F1
|
9 - 4 (0 - 1)
|
15 nov. 21:05
|
ADO MW1 - Koveni MW2
|
16 - 6
|
11 nov. 16:00
|
Ventura Sport 1 - ADO 1
|
12 - 30
|
11 nov. 14:30
|
KCR 3 - ADO 2
|
21 - 13
|
11 nov. 19:30
|
Kinderdijk 3 - ADO 3
|
10 - 12
|
11 nov. 12:35
|
ADO 6 - GKV/Enomics 4
|
10 - 9
|
11 nov. 10:15
|
ADO A1 - Merwede/Multiplaat A1
|
6 - 27
|
11 nov. 12:15
|
RWA A2 - ADO A2
|
7 - 16
|
11 nov. 13:00
|
DSO (K) B1 - ADO B1
|
6 - 7
|
11 nov. 11:00
|
Movado C1 - ADO C1
|
7 - 12
|
11 nov. 15:40
|
Springfield D1 - ADO D1
|
2 - 9
|
11 nov. 11:30
|
ADO D2 - DVS '69 D2
|
8 - 0
|
11 nov. 09:00
|
ADO E3 - Albatros E4
|
10 - 4 (1 - 6)
|
11 nov. 09:00
|
ADO E4 - PKC/Vertom E7
|
4 - 17 (4 - 2)
|
11 nov. 09:00
|
ADO F1 - Albatros F2
|
7 - 8 (1 - 0)
|
25 okt. 20:00
|
DeetosSnel/QLS MW1 - ADO MW1
|
19 - 11
|
21 okt. 10:00
|
DeetosSnel/QLS 7 - ADO 5
|
15 - 7
|
21 okt. 11:00
|
ACKC A3 - ADO A2
|
10 - 6
|
21 okt. 09:30
|
Triade C1 - ADO C2
|
6 - 4
|
14 okt. 15:40
|
OZC 1 - ADO 1
|
13 - 15
|
14 okt. 14:20
|
OZC 2 - ADO 2
|
10 - 10
|
14 okt. 17:00
|
Kinderdijk 3 - ADO 3
|
11 - 14
|
14 okt. 14:45
|
HKC/Creon Kozijnen 4 - ADO 4
|
19 - 4
|
14 okt. 15:00
|
GKV/Enomics 5 - ADO 6
|
12 - 6
|
14 okt. 10:30
|
ADO A1 - Oranje Wit (D) A2
|
10 - 10
|
14 okt. 12:45
|
Kinderdijk B4 - ADO B1
|
2 - 8
|
14 okt. 12:50
|
ADO D1 - Sporting Delta D3
|
8 - 1
|
14 okt. 11:50
|
ADO D2 - Conventus D2
|
7 - 6
|
14 okt. 09:15
|
ADO E1 - Merwede/Multiplaat E3
|
24 - 0 (6 - 1)
|
14 okt. 11:45
|
ACKC E1 - ADO E3
|
3 - 3 (5 - 4)
|
14 okt. 09:15
|
ADO E4 - Korbatjo E1
|
4 - 9 (4 - 3)
|
14 okt. 09:30
|
Springfield F1 - ADO F1
|
6 - 9 (3 - 2)
|
12 okt. 18:30
|
ACKC C2 - ADO C2
|
10 - 1
|
11 okt. 20:40
|
Triade 2 - ADO 4
|
10 - 7
|
11 okt. 19:30
|
ADO 5 - Oranje Wit (D) 6
|
6 - 7
|
11 okt. 18:30
|
ADO E2 - Oranje Wit (D) E4
|
5 - 3 (4 - 0)
|
11 okt. 20:30
|
ADO MW1 - GKV/Enomics MW1
|
10 - 12
|
10 okt. 20:30
|
Merwede/Multiplaat 4 - ADO 4
|
21 - 10
|
10 okt. 19:00
|
ADO C1 - Keep Fit '70 C1
|
6 - 7
|
7 okt. 16:00
|
ADO 1 - NIO 1
|
14 - 10
|
7 okt. 14:30
|
ADO 2 - NIO 2
|
10 - 10
|
7 okt. 14:00
|
ACKC 2 - ADO 3
|
18 - 10
|
7 okt. 15:30
|
PKC/Vertom 8 - ADO 5
|
17 - 10
|
7 okt. 10:45
|
ADO 6 - Merwede/Multiplaat 6
|
14 - 15
|
7 okt. 12:30
|
ACKC A1 - ADO A1
|
12 - 10
|
7 okt. 12:15
|
HKC/Creon Kozijnen A3 - ADO A2
|
10 - 3
|
7 okt. 13:15
|
ADO B1 - PKC/Vertom B5
|
12 - 6
|
7 okt. 12:15
|
ADO C1 - DeetosSnel/QLS C2
|
5 - 3
|
7 okt. 10:00
|
Oranje Wit (D) C4 - ADO C2
|
3 - 7
|
7 okt. 11:30
|
Korbatjo D4 - ADO D1
|
0 - 12
|
7 okt. 09:30
|
't Capproen D2 - ADO D2
|
7 - 10
|
7 okt. 09:45
|
ADO E1 - HKC/Creon Kozijnen E3
|
8 - 18 (3 - 4)
|
7 okt. 09:45
|
ADO E2 - PKC/Vertom E5
|
16 - 3 (4 - 2)
|
7 okt. 10:00
|
PKC/Vertom E4 - ADO E3
|
6 - 2 (4 - 7)
|
7 okt. 09:45
|
ADO E4 - Ventura Sport E2
|
6 - 6 (0 - 2)
|
7 okt. 11:00
|
KCR F2 - ADO F1
|
5 - 9 (7 - 3)
|
5 okt. 19:00
|
ADO C2 - Triade C1
|
7 - 5
|
4 okt. 20:30
|
ADO 3 - Oranje Wit (D) 5
|
11 - 10
|
4 okt. 20:10
|
Sporting Delta MW1 - ADO MW1
|
13 - 8
|
3 okt. 18:15
|
Sporting Delta D3 - ADO D1
|
2 - 9
|
30 sep. 16:00
|
Nexus 1 - ADO 1
|
15 - 20
|
30 sep. 14:30
|
Nexus 2 - ADO 2
|
12 - 11
|
30 sep. 13:00
|
ADO 4 - Triade 2
|
6 - 11
|
30 sep. 12:50
|
DeetosSnel/QLS 6 - ADO 6
|
12 - 3
|
30 sep. 10:30
|
ADO A1 - Juliana A1
|
7 - 13
|
30 sep. 13:30
|
ADO A2 - KCR A3
|
9 - 16
|
30 sep. 12:00
|
Sporting Delta B3 - ADO B1
|
6 - 12
|
30 sep. 10:00
|
Juliana C1 - ADO C1
|
4 - 10
|
30 sep. 12:00
|
ADO D1 - HKC/Creon Kozijnen D3
|
10 - 2
|
30 sep. 09:30
|
ADO D2 - ZKV D1
|
13 - 3
|
30 sep. 09:00
|
Korbatjo E2 - ADO E1
|
3 - 0 (4 - 1)
|
30 sep. 09:00
|
Sporting Delta E2 - ADO E2
|
2 - 10 (4 - 4)
|
30 sep. 09:30
|
ADO E3 - DeetosSnel/QLS E3
|
8 - 4 (0 - 1)
|
30 sep. 10:00
|
PKC/Vertom E6 - ADO E4
|
9 - 2 (2 - 1)
|
30 sep. 09:30
|
ADO F1 - PKC/Vertom F3
|
8 - 6 (2 - 3)
|
28 sep. 20:30
|
ADO 5 - Merwede/Multiplaat 8
|
14 - 15
|
27 sep. 19:30
|
ADO A2 - ACKC A3
|
8 - 11
|
27 sep. 20:30
|
ADO MW1 - DeetosSnel/QLS MW1
|
10 - 17
|
23 sep. 16:00
|
ADO 1 - OZC 1
|
19 - 14
|
23 sep. 14:30
|
ADO 2 - OZC 2
|
18 - 5
|
23 sep. 13:00
|
ADO 3 - Kinderdijk 3
|
15 - 10
|
23 sep. 11:30
|
ADO 4 - HKC/Creon Kozijnen 4
|
4 - 12
|
23 sep. 10:00
|
ADO 6 - GKV/Enomics 5
|
8 - 14
|
23 sep. 13:00
|
Oranje Wit (D) A2 - ADO A1
|
14 - 11
|
23 sep. 10:30
|
ADO B1 - Kinderdijk B4
|
8 - 1
|
23 sep. 11:00
|
Keep Fit '70 C1 - ADO C1
|
7 - 11
|
23 sep. 10:30
|
ADO C2 - ACKC C2
|
3 - 16
|
23 sep. 10:30
|
Conventus D2 - ADO D2
|
3 - 4
|
23 sep. 10:15
|
Merwede/Multiplaat E3 - ADO E1
|
0 - 12 (0 - 1)
|
23 sep. 11:00
|
Oranje Wit (D) E4 - ADO E2
|
3 - 5 (4 - 3)
|
23 sep. 09:00
|
ADO E3 - ACKC E1
|
5 - 2 (2 - 3)
|
23 sep. 09:00
|
Korbatjo E1 - ADO E4
|
18 - 1 (3 - 4)
|
23 sep. 09:00
|
ADO F1 - Springfield F1
|
4 - 7 (2 - 2)
|
20 sep. 18:30
|
ADO E1 - Korbatjo E2
|
8 - 2 (4 - 2)
|
20 sep. 20:30
|
GKV/Enomics MW1 - ADO MW1
|
13 - 12
|
16 sep. 15:30
|
NIO 1 - ADO 1
|
14 - 10
|
16 sep. 14:00
|
NIO 2 - ADO 2
|
11 - 15
|
16 sep. 12:00
|
ADO 3 - ACKC 2
|
9 - 19
|
16 sep. 13:30
|
ADO 4 - Merwede/Multiplaat 4
|
8 - 12
|
16 sep. 17:00
|
Kinderdijk 4 - ADO 5
|
4 - 9
|
16 sep. 12:30
|
Merwede/Multiplaat 6 - ADO 6
|
11 - 7
|
16 sep. 10:30
|
ADO A1 - ACKC A1
|
12 - 9
|
16 sep. 12:30
|
ADO A2 - HKC/Creon Kozijnen A3
|
4 - 10
|
16 sep. 12:00
|
PKC/Vertom B5 - ADO B1
|
10 - 9
|
16 sep. 11:55
|
DeetosSnel/QLS C2 - ADO C1
|
11 - 10
|
16 sep. 11:30
|
ADO C2 - Oranje Wit (D) C4
|
4 - 3
|
16 sep. 10:30
|
ADO D1 - Korbatjo D4
|
13 - 4
|
16 sep. 09:30
|
ADO D2 - 't Capproen D2
|
12 - 2
|
16 sep. 09:30
|
HKC/Creon Kozijnen E3 - ADO E1
|
20 - 7 (1 - 3)
|
16 sep. 10:00
|
PKC/Vertom E5 - ADO E2
|
2 - 7 (1 - 4)
|
16 sep. 09:30
|
ADO E3 - PKC/Vertom E4
|
6 - 7 (6 - 2)
|
16 sep. 10:00
|
Ventura Sport E2 - ADO E4
|
11 - 6 (2 - 4)
|
16 sep. 12:30
|
ADO F1 - KCR F2
|
5 - 8 (1 - 6)
|
13 sep. 18:00
|
PKC/Vertom F3 - ADO F1
|
2 - 19 (7 - 7)
|
13 sep. 20:30
|
ADO MW1 - Sporting Delta MW1
|
7 - 11
|
9 sep. 16:00
|
ADO 1 - Nexus 1
|
13 - 7
|
9 sep. 14:30
|
ADO 2 - Nexus 2
|
9 - 4
|
9 sep. 14:00
|
Oranje Wit (D) 5 - ADO 3
|
9 - 25
|
9 sep. 13:00
|
ADO 5 - ACKC 3
|
8 - 12
|
9 sep. 10:15
|
ADO 6 - DeetosSnel/QLS 6
|
10 - 14
|
9 sep. 11:15
|
Juliana A1 - ADO A1
|
12 - 13
|
9 sep. 11:00
|
KCR A3 - ADO A2
|
13 - 12
|
9 sep. 11:45
|
ADO B1 - Sporting Delta B3
|
9 - 6
|
9 sep. 12:00
|
ADO C1 - Juliana C1
|
9 - 0
|
9 sep. 11:05
|
HKC/Creon Kozijnen D3 - ADO D1
|
5 - 8
|
9 sep. 11:00
|
ZKV D1 - ADO D2
|
3 - 9
|
9 sep. 09:00
|
ADO E2 - Sporting Delta E2
|
13 - 4 (4 - 3)
|
9 sep. 11:00
|
DeetosSnel/QLS E3 - ADO E3
|
7 - 5 (3 - 1)
|
9 sep. 09:00
|
ADO E4 - PKC/Vertom E6
|
4 - 6 (2 - 2)
|